Pfingstschnellschach 2014

Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Jacobi,Robin   2127   SV Empor Erfurt GER 6 3 0 7.5 51.0 42.00
2. du Maire,Jérôme   2077   SV 1861 Liebsch GER 6 3 0 7.5 49.5 41.50
3. Aepfler,Christian FM 2190   TSV Plaue GER 5 3 1 6.5 53.0 35.75
4. Buring,Matthias   2041   SG Arnstadt-Sta GER 5 3 1 6.5 51.5 34.75
5. August,Daniel   1957   SV Jenapharm Je GER 5 3 1 6.5 48.0 32.25
6. Mehlhorn,Uwe   2089   Ilmenauer SV GER 6 1 2 6.5 47.0 32.25
7. Friedrich,Gerd   1883   Stadtilmer SV GER 6 1 2 6.5 45.0 31.25
8. Baum,Bernd,Dr. FM 2224   SV Empor Erfurt GER 5 2 2 6.0 50.5 30.75
9. Kalisch,Michael   1982   ESV Lok Sömmerd GER 5 2 2 6.0 48.0 29.50
10. Elkhanov, Leonid   1860   vereinslos GER 5 1 3 5.5 50.5 28.00
11. Jung,Florian   1762   SV Jenapharm Je GER 5 1 3 5.5 48.5 26.00
12. Kirste,Olaf   1835   ESV Lok Sömmerd GER 5 1 3 5.5 48.0 25.75
13. Klingler,Lutz   1974   SV Schmalkalden GER 5 1 3 5.5 47.5 26.75
14. Handschuh,Franz   1807   Schachverein St GER 5 1 3 5.5 46.0 23.75
15. Richter,Thomas   1708   SV Motor Zeitz GER 4 3 2 5.5 45.5 26.75
16. Niedzielski,Lars   1404   BSV Mühlhausen  - 5 1 3 5.5 45.5 24.75
17. Sauer,Marko   1977   SG Arnstadt-Sta GER 5 1 3 5.5 45.0 24.75
18. Böttner,Hans-Jürg   1386   Stadtilmer SV GER 4 3 2 5.5 42.5 24.25
19. Möller,Axel   1995   Stadtilmer SV GER 5 1 3 5.5 41.5 24.25
20. Lesser,Thomas   1855   SV Schmalkalden GER 3 4 2 5.0 48.0 24.25
21. Bächer,Reinhard   1839   SG Arnstadt-Sta GER 4 2 3 5.0 48.0 22.75
22. Wahlicht,Mike   1821   SV Empor Erfurt GER 4 2 3 5.0 46.0 20.75
23. Krannich,Steffen   1818   SV Schmalkalden GER 3 4 2 5.0 42.0 20.75
24. Riedel,Erich u18 1680   SG Arnstadt-Sta GER 3 4 2 5.0 42.0 20.25
25. Braskin,Ivica   1545   USV Erfurt Abte GER 4 2 3 5.0 39.0 19.00
26. Theer,Tino   1685   SG Barchfeld/Br GER 5 0 4 5.0 38.5 17.00
27. Dürschmid,Baldur   1693   SG Arnstadt-Sta GER 4 1 4 4.5 43.5 19.25
28. Bussemer,Karsten   1856   TSV 1886 Geschw GER 3 3 3 4.5 43.5 19.00
28. Himmel,Matthias   1552   SV Schmalkalden GER 3 3 3 4.5 43.5 19.00
30. Kellner,Rene   1466   SV Schmalkalden GER 4 1 4 4.5 42.0 19.25
31. Severino, Leonard   1746   ESV Lok Sömmerd GER 4 1 4 4.5 42.0 18.25
32. Brandt,Frank   1592   SV Motor Katzhü GER 3 3 3 4.5 42.0 18.25
33. Rierl,Klaus   1746   SG 1951 Sonnebe GER 2 5 2 4.5 41.5 18.25
34. Vetter,Udo   1580   ESV Lok Sömmerd GER 4 1 4 4.5 39.5 16.75
35. Günther,Oliver   1676   SV Empor Erfurt GER 4 1 4 4.5 39.5 15.75
36. Tietze,Sven   1499   TSV Plaue GER 3 3 3 4.5 38.5 16.50
37. Tietze,Daniel   1690   TSV Plaue GER 3 2 4 4.0 42.0 14.75
38. Alex,Uwe   1576   SV Motor Katzhü GER 3 2 4 4.0 38.5 14.75
39. Kaschuba,Jürgen   1596   Schachfreunde H GER 3 2 4 4.0 38.0 14.25
40. Kahlo,Jürgen   1380   BSV Mühlhausen  GER 4 0 5 4.0 37.0 14.00
41. Keller,Franz u18 1330   USV Erfurt Abte GER 3 2 4 4.0 37.0 13.25
42. Geißhirt,Marco   1840   SG Barchfeld/Br GER 4 0 5 4.0 36.5 14.00
43. Brückner,Klaus   1839   SG 1951 Sonnebe GER 3 2 4 4.0 36.0 14.75
44. Strobel,Manfred   1546   TSV 1886 Geschw GER 3 2 4 4.0 34.5 12.75
45. Schröter,Rolf   1471   BSV Mühlhausen  GER 4 0 5 4.0 30.0 9.00
46. Berger,Nils u18 1632   ESV Lok Sömmerd GER 3 1 5 3.5 42.0 12.75
47. Schrader,Torsten   1516   BSV Mühlhausen  GER 3 1 5 3.5 41.5 13.75
48. Catterfeld,Edgar   1413   TSV 1886 Geschw GER 3 1 5 3.5 37.5 12.50
49. Hartung,Matthias   1434   TSV Plaue - 2 3 4 3.5 35.5 11.50
50. Glatz,Stefan   1488   TSV Plaue GER 3 1 5 3.5 32.0 8.75
51. Voigt,Jürgen   1317   Stadtilmer SV GER 3 1 5 3.5 32.0 8.25
52. Brandt,Wolfgang   1395   Ilmenauer SV GER 2 3 4 3.5 30.5 8.75
53. Stumpp,Alexander       Ilmenauer SV GER 3 1 5 3.5 29.5 5.25
54. Weinreich,Gerald   1594   Stadtilmer SV GER 3 0 6 3.0 40.5 11.00
55. Rose,Sebastian u18 1048   Ilmenauer SV GER 3 0 6 3.0 36.0 10.50
56. Catterfeld,Hans-J   1526   TSV 1886 Geschw GER 2 2 5 3.0 30.5 6.50
57. Wenzel,Fritz   1399   SV Motor Katzhü - 3 0 6 3.0 30.5 6.00
58. Krüger,Karsten   1242   Schachverein St GER 2 1 6 2.5 30.0 4.25
59. Zajan,Pascal u18 1143   TSV Plaue GER 1 3 5 2.5 30.0 4.25
60. Zajan,Julian u18 718   TSV Plaue GER 1 2 6 2.0 27.0 2.00
61. Westfeld,Moritz   741   TSV Plaue GER 1 1 7 1.5 27.5 1.00